Warning: Use of undefined constant videoembedder_options - assumed 'videoembedder_options' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/host1492035/nordhope.info/htdocs/race/wp-content/plugins/video-embedder/video-embedder.php on line 327

Результаты


Warning: Use of undefined constant videoembedder_options - assumed 'videoembedder_options' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/host1492035/nordhope.info/htdocs/race/wp-content/plugins/video-embedder/video-embedder.php on line 327
Место open/NBФИО участникаИтог 1 этап 5 кмИтог 2 этап 2 кмИтог 2ух дней                                                                        
Байкджоринг-1/Bikejoring-1 (BJ1)
1Роман Валеев/Roman Valeyev (open)350:10:300:05:010:15:31
2/1Андрей Ермолов/Andrey Ermolov (NB1)320:11:490:05:190:17:08
3/2Антон Боровков/Anton Borovkov (NB1)190:11:470:05:240:17:11
4/3Денис Михайлов/Denis Mikhailov (NB1)310:11:430:05:300:17:13
5/4Александр Федунов/Alexander Fedunov (NB1)440:12:280:05:320:18:00
6/5Иван Палкин/Ivan Palkin (NB1)280:12:300:05:350:18:05
7/6Анна Лупанова/Anna Lupanova (NB1)2400:12:580:05:260:12:24
8/7Алексей Гребенников/Alexey Grebennikov (NB1)270:12:5900:06:1900:19:18
9/8Сергей Старинец/Sergey Starinets (NB)3000:12:5200:06:3000:19:22
10Константин Малярчук/Konstantin Malyartchuk (open)2200:12:5400:06:5000:19:44
11/9Алексей Котов/Alexey Kotov (NB1)2800:13:4100:07:4700:21:28
12/10Юлия Телюк/Yulia Telyuk (NB1)2600:14:5200:06:5600:21:48
13/11Василий Шестаков/Vasiliy Shestakov (NB1)3400:15:4600:07:2700:23:13
14Борис Молодцов/Boris Molodtsov (open)2500:16:2600:08:4600:25:12
15Денис Родионов/Denis Rodionov (open)3300:17:3800:07:3500:25:13
16/12Елена Боровкова/Elena Borovkova (NB)2000:22:0100:11:0200:33:03
Юлия Гадельшина (в/з)/Yuliya Gadel'shina (out of competition) (NB1)2900:24:1600:07:3200:31:48
Байкджоринг-2/Bikejoring-2 (BJ2)
1Александр Демченко/Alexander Demtchenko (open)1100:11:4300:05:1400:16:57
2/1Денис Пшеницын/Denis Pshenitsyn (NB1)1500:12:2400:06:0900:18:33
3/2Артём Бардеев/Artyom Bardeyev (NB1)1400:13:2900:06:1700:19:46
4Николай Комиссаров/Nikolay Komissarov (open)1800:14:1100:05:3600:19:47
5Михаил Брагин/Mikhail Bragin (open)1600:15:0400:09:0900:24:13
6/3Анна Климова/Anna Klimova (NB1)1700:16:4500:08:1900:25:04
7/4Анастасия Кузнецова/Anastasiya Kuznetsova (NB1)1200:17:4100:08:4200:26:23
8/5Кристина Мелентьева/Kristina Melent'yeva (NB1)1300:19:1600:08:3000:27:46
Скутер-1/Dog-scooter-1 (DS1)
1Михаил Акимов/Mikhail Akimov (NB2)4000:14:0700:07:0100:21:08
2Кира Зарецкая/Kira Zaretskaya (NB2)4200:20:3400:09:0600:29:40
3Наталья Лагутина/Natal'ya Lagutina (NB1)4100:21:4100:08:0500:29:46
Скутер-2/Dog-scooter-2 (DS2)
1/1Сергей Мишин/Sergey Mishin (NB1)3700:13:3100:05:5000:19:21
2/2Сергей Геворкян/Sergey Gevorkyan (NB1)3800:14:1400:06:4400:20:58
3Дмитрий Смирнов/Dmitriy Smirnov (open)3600:15:0300:06:3700:21:40
4/3Алексей Дудкин/Alexey Dudkin (NB1)3900:28:4800:07:2900:36:17
Карт-4/Dog-cart-4 (DC4)
1Константин Волкович/Konstantin Volkovitch (NB1)800:12:4000:05:4600:18:26
2Ринат Гайфутдинов/Rinat Gaifutdinov (open)1000:15:4000:07:0400:22:44
3Алексей Лебедев/Alexey Lebedev (NB1)700:15:0200:07:5600:22:58
4Алексей Лагутин/Alexey Lagutin (open)900:16:3300:06:4100:23:14
Каникросс взрослые/Canicross
1Андрей Ермолов/Andrey Ermolov (NB1)600:16:3000:08:1900:24:49
2Виктор Майоров/Viktor Mayorov (NB1)100:17:1300:08:2800:25:41
3Яков Путилов/Yakov Putilov (NB2)400:17:0800:08:4800:25:56
4Муравьёв Михаил/Mikhail Murav'yov (NB1)300:19:5100:09:3500:29:26
5Ольга Липина/Olga Lipina (NB2)200:25:1900:11:4000:36:59
Каникросс юниоры 15-17 лет/Junior canicross, 15-17yr (CCJ4)
1Екатерина Шевелёва/Ekaterina Shevelyova1900:11:1700:11:4800:23:05
2Екатерина Моржина/Ekaterina Morzhina2000:14:4000:14:0700:28:47
3Анастасия Бурулёва/Anastasiya Burulyova2100:19:2200:17:0200:36:24
Каникросс юниоры 12-14 лет/Junior canicross, 12-14yr CCJ3
1Илья Комиссаров/Il'ya Komissarov1800:09:1800:09:4100:18:59
2Эльвира Майорова/Elvira Mayorova1500:11:1100:11:0900:22:20
3Дарья Соболева/Dar'ya Soboleva1600:11:4700:12:2300:24:10
Никита Шевелев/Nikita Shevelyov1700:14:0300:13:1800:27:21
Каникросс юниоры 9-11 лет/Junior canicross, 9-11yr (CCJ3)
1Таисия Скороварова/Taisiya Skorovarova800:01:1200:01:0800:02:20
2Даниил Комиссаров/Daniil Komissarov1000:01:1000:01:1200:02:22
3Полина Смирнова/Polina Smirnova900:01:3200:01:3300:03:05
4Илья Куприянов/Il'ya Kupriyanov1100:01:3600:01:3200:03:08
5Аня Головина/Anya Golovina1200:01:4200:01:4000:03:22
Каникросс юниоры до 9 лет/Junior canicross, under 9yr (CCJ1)
1Катя Перепелкина/Katya Perepyolkina50:01:44
2Оля Перепелкина/Olya Perepyolkina 60:01:51
3Андрей Лагутин/Andrey Lagutin20:01:54
4Вика Швецова/Vika Shvetsova430:02:20
5Олег Климов/Oleg Klimov30:03:20
Fun Run
Дмитрий Смирнов/Dmitriy Smirnov400:01:11
Людмила Зимовкина/Lyudmila Zimovkina380:01:35
Наталья Трифонова/Natal'ya Trifonova430:01:41
Татьяна Смирнова/Tat'yana Smirnova410:01:43
Ирина Мокрушина/Irina Mokrushina370:01:46
Юлия Федунова/Yuliya Fedunova440:02:00
Кристина Мелентьева/Kristina Melent'yeva420:02:42
Татьяна Петрова/Tat'yana Petrova360:03:01
Елена Боровкова/Elena Borovkova450:03:17
Share