Участники

Северная Надежда 350 км

Упряжки 8-10 собак 

Упряжки 6-8 собак 

Скиджоринг 2 собаки 

Пулка 2 собаки 

1. Вячеслав Демченко, Московская обл. (open)
 1. Алексей Дудкин, Республика Чувашия (NB1)
 1. Денис Букшин, Пермь (NB1)
3. Вячеслав Гуц, Костромская обл. (NB1)
 2. Михаил Брагин, Московская обл. (open)
 2. Ярослав Мастеренко, Пермь (NB1)
 3. Михаил Фатеев, Тюмень (open)
 3. Дмитрий Смирнов, Москва (open)
 3. Игорь Смыков, Краснодарский край (NB1)
 4. Алексей Перевозчиков, Республика Удмуртия (NB1)
4. Кирилл Вшивцев, Нижегородская обл. (open)
5. Анна Еремина, Московская обл. (open)
 5. Сергей Беспалов, Санкт-Петербург (open)
 6. Юрий Горюнов, Московская обл. (open)
6. Андрей Ермолов, Московская обл. (NB1)
 7. Александр Лупанов, Московская обл. (NB1)
8. Арсений Тюрюмин, Иркутская обл. (open)
9. Вадим Зеленчук, Иркутская область (NB1)
10. Максим Васильев, Республика Удмуртия (NB1)
11. Алексей Ковалев, Москва (open)
12. Антон Пчелов, Санкт-Петербург (open)
13. Антон Насыров, Москва (open)
14. Елена Мачтина, Ярославская обл. (open)

Северная Надежда Light 170 км

Упряжки 8 собак 

Упряжки 6 собак 

Скиджоринг 2 собаки 

Скиджоринг 1 собака

1. Андрей Носиков, Тульская обл. (NB2)
 1. Денис Пшеницын, Кировская обл. (NB1)
 1. Егор Павлов, Пермь (NB1)
 1. Анна Лупанова, Московская обл. (open)
2. Александр Федоренко, Владивосток (NB2)
 2. Галина Говорко, Московская обл. (NB1)
 2. Виктор Майоров, Ярославль (NB1)
 3. Александр Ващук, Московская обл. (NB1)
3. Александр Коломкин, Ярославль (NB1)
 4. Наталья Еремина, Московская обл. (NB1)
 4. Максим Михайлов, Санкт-Петербург (NB1)

Маленькая Северная Надежда

Упряжки класс 2 собаки –  (9-12 лет)

Упряжки класс 2 собаки – (13-17 лет)

Упряжки класс 3-4 собаки – (9-12 лет)

Упряжки класс 3-4 собаки – (13-17 лет)

 1. Елизавета Дорошук, 12 лет, Тольятти
 1. Матвей Кузнецов, 12 лет, Тольятти
 1. Ольга Шлеина, 17 лет, Москва
 2. Софья Назарова, 17 лет, Москва

Скиджоринг класс 1 собака –  (9-12 лет)

Скиджоринг класс 1 собака –  (13-17 лет)

 1. Анастасия Васильева, 11 лет, Ижевск, Республика Удмуртия
 1. Дарья Соболева, 15 лет, Костромская область
  2. Илья Куприянов, 12 лет, Москва
 2. Максим Васильев, 13 лет, Ижевск, Республика Удмуртия
FacebookGoogle+TwitterVKShare