Участники

Северная Надежда 

Упряжки 8-10 собак 

Упряжки 6-8 собак 

Скиджоринг 2 собаки 

Пулка 1-4 собаки 

 1. Наталья Еремина, Московская обл., Россия (NB1)
1. Андрей Носиков, Тульская обл., Россия (NB2)
 1. Игорь Смыков, Краснодарский край, Россия (NB1)
2. Михаил Глушков, ЯНАО, Россия (NB1)
 2. Жан-Люк Даванс, Бельгия (NB1)
 2. Дмитрий Постнов, Саратов, Россия (NB1)
 3. Алексей Дудкин, Республика Чувашия, Россия (NB1)
 3. Максим Михайлов, Санкт-Петербург, Россия (open)
 3. Алексей Ковалев, Москва, Россия (open)
 4. Юрий Горюнов, Московская обл., Россия (open)
 4. Андрей Михеев, Москва, Россия (open)
 5. Антон Насыров, Москва, Россия (open)
 6. Анна Лупанова, Московская обл., Россия (NB1)
 7. Сергей Беспалов, Санкт-Петербург, Россия (open)
 8. Кирилл Вшивцев, Нижегородская обл., Россия (open)
 9. Антон Пчелов, Санкт-Петербург, Россия (NB1)

Северная Надежда Light

Упряжки 8 собак 

Упряжки 6 собак 

Скиджоринг 2 собаки 

Скиджоринг 1 собака

 1. Алексей Перевозчиков, Республика Удмуртия, Россия (NB1)
 1. Алена Лаврова, Московская обл., Россия (open)
1. Егор Павлов, Пермь, Россия (NB1)
 1. Александр Коломкин, Ярославская обл., Россия (NB1)
 2. Максим Кругов, Московская обл., Россия (NB1)
 2. Софья Назарова, Москва, Россия (NB1)
2. Ярослав Мастеренко, Пермь, Россия (NB1)
 2. Виктор Майоров, Ярославская обл., Россия (NB1)
 3. Вита Черная, Республика Карелия, Россия (open)
 3. Александр Столяров, Республика Карелия (open)
3. Анна Беспалова, Воронеж, Россия (NB1)
 3. Макcим Лапин, Саратов, Россия (NB1)
 4. Михаил Брагин, Московская обл., Россия (open)
 4. Наталья Ильина, Санкт-Петербург, Россия (open)
 4. Андрей Прокошин, Москва, Россия (open)
 5. Леонид Костычев, Республика Татарстан, Россия (open)
5. Анна Солозобова, Московская обл., Россия (NB1)
 5. Олег Лукьяненко, Ярославль, Россия (NB1)
 6. Сергей Лахмин, Вологда, Россия (NB2)
6. Алексей Иванов, Московская обл., Россия (NB1)
 6. Елизавета Сильянова, Санкт-Петербург, Россия (open)
 7. Мария Зуева, Вологда, Россия (NB2)
 7. Елена Мачтина, Ярославская обл., Россия (open)
 7. Екатерина Михайлова, Санкт-Петербург, Россия (NB1)
 8. Сергей Кузнецов, Вологда, Россия (NB1)
 8. Дарья Клюкина, Санкт-Петербург (NB1)
 9. Наталья Кузнецова, Москва, Россия (open)
 10. Андрей Ермолов, Московская обл., Россия (NB1)

Маленькая Северная Надежда

Упряжки класс 2 собаки –  (9-12 лет)

Упряжки класс 2 собаки – (13-17 лет)

Упряжки класс 3-4 собаки – (9-12 лет)

Упряжки класс 3-4 собаки – (13-17 лет)

 Елизавета Дорошук, Самарская обл.

Скиджоринг класс 1 собака –  (9-12 лет)

Скиджоринг класс 1 собака –  (13-17 лет)

 1. Куприянов Илья, Москва
FacebookGoogle+TwitterVKShare